Trio Smit boten ©     Sea Bravo & Manta 06-05-2022 R. Zegwaard ©     Elbe + Boka Summit 28-05-2022 L. v.d. Meijden ©     Beagle + Mars 11-06-2022 J.M. de Klerk ©     VB Rumba & VB Bolero vaste plek Zeebrugge 25-08-2022 R. Zegwaard ©     Sea Julliett en Coastal Vanguard, Puttershoek foto: N.C.H. Giltay 08-09-2022 ©     The sisters at Lekhaven Rotterdam 
 foto: J. Goudriaan 17-09-2022 ©     The sisters at Lekhaven Rotterdam 
 foto: J. Goudriaan 17-09-2022 ©     Winner en Attender at Grena I Svanne ©

Schelde, Elbe & Tasman Zee archief: B.A.S.M.            Sea Bravo & Manta photo: R. Zegwaard         Elbe & Boka Summit photo: L. van der Meijden   Beagle & Mars photo: J.M. de Klerk    VB Rumba & VB Bolero at Zeebrugge photo: R. Zegwaard   Sea Juliette & Coastal Vanguard photo: N.C.H. Giltay   Sea Bravo & Sea Juliette & Coastal Vanguard photo's : J. Goudriaan   Maersk Winner & Maersk Attender at Grena photo : I. Svanne  

Click on a name and you will find the data known to us, which are not updated on a dayly basis.

    BLACK is demolished      GREEN is Sea and Coastal towage

Deze webpagina heeft noch kwa benaming noch kwa inhoud enige verbinding met het
Register Varend Erfgoed Nederland.
Deze website dateert van 2002, lang voordat het RVEN, die naam kreeg.

(ASS):
10 (3) - IMO 9211705
11 (3) - IMO 9211717
20 (3) - IMO 9247326
21 (2) - IMO 9247338
22 (4) - IMO 9247340
28 (2)
30 (2) - IMO 9684029
31 (3) - IMO 9684031
32 (3) - IMO 9684043
37
40 (2) - IMO 9602095
41 (2) - IMO 9602100
42 (2) - IMO 9602112
43 (2) - IMO 9602124
50 - IMO 9842932
51 - IMO 9890123
52 - IMO 9890135
80 - IMO 7521534
81 - IMO 7505140
82 - IMO 7521546
83 - IMO 7505152
84 - IMO 7521558
85 - IMO 7505164
86 - IMO 7505176
90 - IMO 8809402
91 - IMO 8911839
92 - IMO 9018579

A 871 - Noordzee
A 872 - Waddenzee
A 873 - Zuiderzee
A 996 - Albatros
A.H.Varazze - IMO 9665566

Abeille No. 9 - IMO 7419016
Abeille Horizon - IMO 9178410
Acta Auriga - IMO 9822815
Ada-D - IMO 8412821
Adsteam Warden - IMO 9366859
Adventure - IMO 9668025
Afon Alaw - IMO 9298935
Afon Cefni - IMO 9258181
Afon Las - IMO 9547398
Afon Lligwy - IMO 9266384
Afon Wen - IMO 9473652
Aitana B. - IMO 9776169 (Mult.)
Ajax - IMO 9878280
AL Samlah - IMO 9696503 (Mult.)
Alegria - IMO 9169932

Alp Ace - IMO 9344966
Alp Centre - IMO 9398541
Alp Defender - IMO 9737242
Alp Forward - IMO 9344978
Alp Guard - IMO 9398539
Alp Ippon - IMO 9344978
Alp Keeper - IMO 9737266
Alp Striker- IMO 9737230
Alp Sweeper - IMO 9737254
Alp Winger - IMO 9367504

Amber II - IMO 9425423
Ams Retriever - IMO 8944381
André-B - IMO 9451252
Anna B - IMO 6953202 (Mult.)
Anne S - IMO 9587520 (Mult.)
Anschutz - IMO 6705949
Anteos - IMO 9223681
Anton V. - IMO 8120595
Arashi - IMO 9769398
Argus - IMO 8980672
Argus - IMO 9600762
Argus 5 - IMO 8433320
Arion - IMO 7528491
Arion - IMO 7726902
Atlantic Kestrel - IMO 9557446
Atlantic Merlin - IMO 9557459
Atlantis - IMO 9660932
Atlas - IMO 9714575
Auxilia - IMO 9855537 (Mult.)
Axel - IMO 8918590


A 837 - Orkaan
A 988 - Ekster
Alie Becker - IMO 5111696
Amsterdam - IMO 7028178
Anglian Earl - IMO 8516964
Annick Gerling
Astronoom - IMO 5315486

BB Octopus -IMO 9355771
BB Power -IMO 9694804
BKM 103 -IMO 9119341 (Mult.)

Baloe - IMO 9382463
Baltsund - IMO 9136307
Banckert - IMO 6516805
Banjaardsbank - IMO 7222334
Barney - IMO 9740938
Barracuda IMO 7052911
Beagle - Imo 9816359
Bear - IMO 9185932
Beluga Bremen - IMO 9691448
Beluga Rotterdam - IMO 9732723
Berkel - Y 8037 - IMO 6123969
Bernardus - IMO 9668025
Bever - IMO 9405382
Bever - IMO 9492256
Bever - IMO 9126948
Bis Virides - IMO: 9842932
Blizzard - IMO 8516952
Boa Balder - IMO 9462342
Boa Brage - IMO 9551894
Boa Sund - IMO 7500798
Bogenbay Batyr - IMO 9841055
Boka Alpine - IMO 9344784
Boka Expedition - IMO 9358943
Boka Pegasus - IMO 9495210
Boka Sherpa - Imo 9315563
Boka Summit - IMO 9315575
Bommel - IMO 9643659
Bösch - IMO 9429986
Boulder - IMO 9151577
Braakman - IMO 8915457
Braveheart Spirit - IMO 9507049
Breedbank (1) - IMO 6923876
Breedbank (2) - IMO 7422348
Bremen - IMO 9045869
Bremenfighter - IMO 9321287
Brent - IMO 9507051
Brielsebank (1) - IMO 6923888
Brielsebank (2) - IMO 7430474
Britoil 71 - IMO 9581332
Brugge - IMO 8603004
Brutus - IMO: 9885893
Buffalo IMO 9816347
Bugsier 1 - IMO: 9320908
Bugsier 2 - IMO: 9338993
Bugsier 3 - IMO: 9350135
Bugsier 5 - IMO: 9376206
Bugsier 8 - IMO: 7719052
Bugsier 9 - IMO: 7719064
Bugsier 9 - IMO: 9429558
Bugsier 10 - IMO: 9429560
Bugsier 11 - IMO: 7700192
Bugsier 12 - IMO: 9808247
Bugsier 14 - IMO: 8007200
Bugsier 19 - IMO: 9158472
Bugsier 21 - IMO: 9214989
Bugsier 24 - IMO: 6618445
Bugsier 30 (D)
Bugsier 31
Bylgia - IMO 9646314

Balau - IMO 7517052
Balau - IMO 7517052
Banckert - IMO 7230125
Barentsz-Zee - IMO 5036793
Barracuda - IMO 7014385
Beveland - 21.04304
Bluster - IMO 8516976
Boulder - IMO 8516988
Boxer - IMO 7512466

C-Fenna - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
C-Force - IMO 9850305 (Mult.)
C-Odyssey - IMO 9636307 (Mult.)
CF Aurora - IMO 9418664
CMS Boxer - IMO 9787211
CMS Wrestler - IMO 9768825
CT Barnson - IMO 9967938 (Mult.)

Canada - IMO 6923876
Carl - IMO 9112739
Carlo Magno - IMO 9341251
Carlo Martello - IMO 9442275
Catharina - IMO: 7702475
Catharine - IMO: 9546954
Cazorla
Centaurus - IMO: 9433755
Chambon Sirocco - IMO 7419016
Charlotte W - IMO 4903274
Christine UK
Christos XXIII - IMO 7382433
Christos XXXIV - IMO 907415
Christos LXI - IMO 7351070
Citta Della Spezia - IMO 9067611
Claudia B - IMO 9122344 (Mult.)
Clyde - IMO 5076298
Coastal Boxer - IMO 9600463 (Mult.)
Coastal Challenger - IMO 9647320 (Mult.)
Coastal Chariot - IMO 9704946 (Mult.)
Coastal Crown - IMO 9920356 (Mult.)
Coastal Vanguard - IMO 9591569
Coastal Voyager -IMO 9660322
Companos
Compass - IMO 9534078     
Condor - IMO: 9685786
Constant - IMO: 8701090
Constructor - IMO: 9524932
Constructor - IMO: 9826172
Cronus - IMO 9639971 (Mult.)
Cudarebo - IMO 8008163
Cyklo 1 - IMO 6605558
Cyklob - IMO 6605558


Cycloop - IMO 5121586

DBB Asterix - IMO 9878125 (Mult.)
DBB Idefix - IMO 9878137 (Mult.)
DCS Explorer - IMO 9150781 (Mult.)

DMS 4004 - IMO 9098402 (Mult.)
DMS Albatros - IMO 9605437
DMS Buzzard - IMO 9524528 ***
DMS Heron - IMO 9569346 (Mult.)
DMS Kingfisher - IMO 9548885***
DMS Osprey - IMO 9548897
DMS Pelican - IMO 9778387
DMS Robin (Mult.)
DMS Rook - 27.22353
DMS Siskin - IMO 9563201
DMS Stork - IMO 9548902
DMS World - IMO 9342102

De Ruyter - IMO 5334353
Diamond IMO 9220548     
Dian Kingdom - IMO 9660944
Dolphin - IMO 9507386
Dordtsebank - IMO 7621633
Drado - IMO 7514189
Drydock - IMO 8884830
Duchess - IMO 9928944
Duke II - IMO 9677947
Duke of Normandy - IMO 9348429
Dutch Blue - IMO 9646778
Dutch Pearl - IMO 9547881
Dutch Pioneer - IMO 9229544
Dutch Power - IMO 9547879
Dynami - IMO 7510561


D.H. Alpha - IMO 9087001
Damen Dragon Fly - IMO 8308264
Davios Pride - IMO 7914470
Diana - IMO 8139364
Doggersbank - 23.11961

E-Two - IMO 9831115
EDT Aeolus - IMO 9476006

Eagle Frontier - IMO 9034767
East - IMO 9513244
Eddy 1 - IMO 9714575
Eduard - IMO 8433320
Eems Warrior - IMO 9213674
Eems Wrestler - IMO 8843549
Egesund - IMO 9059248
Elizabeth - IMO 8944381
Ella F. - IMO 9813498
Ellen K - IMO 9645554 (Mult.)
Ems Pull - IMO 7017909
Ems Tug - IMO 9849734
En Avant 1 - IMO 9342102
En Avant 5 - IMO 9192313
En Avant 7 - IMO 7625483
En Avant 9 - IMO 9163910
En Avant 10 - IMO 9264386
En Avant 20 - IMO 9408645
En Avant 30 - IMO 9597317
Endurance - IMO 7523192
Eraclea - IMO 9499565
Estrella - IMO: 9612820
Euros - IMO 7041546
Evergem - IMO 9035008
Experience - IMO 9668037

Edda Freia - IMO 7393779
Eide Fighter - IMO 74120208
Elan ex Justine Wessels
Eline Muller ex Hemelingen
Elizabeth - IMO 8308264
Elizabeth - IMO 2578107
Ems Tug - IMO 5067168
Emy - IMO 7396733
Europa - IMO 5109588
Europabank - IMO 5109588
Exact - IMO 7510535

FAHD
Fairmount Alpine - IMO 9344784
Fairmount Expedition - IMO 9358943
Fairmount Glacier - IMO 9344796
Fairmount Sherpa - IMO 9315563
Fairmount Summit - IMO 9315575

Fairplay I - IMO 9365128
Fairplay III - IMO 9365116
Fairplay VI - IMO 9032185
Fairplay VII - IMO 9051727
Fairplay VIII
Fairplay IX IMO 9725093 
Fairplay X - IMO: 8616269
Fairplay X - IMO: 9541681
Fairplay XI - IMO 6404076 
Fairplay XI - IMO 9725108 
Fairplay XII - IMO 9107409
Fairplay XIV - IMO 7038642
Fairplay XIV - IMO 9541708
Fairplay XV - IMO 7407829
Fairplay XVI - IMO 8915469
Fairplay XVII IMO 9048419
Fairplay 21 - IMO 9148752
Fairplay 23 - IMO 9148776
Fairplay 24 - IMO 9153616
Fairplay 25 - IMO 9210955
Fairplay 26 - IMO 9211004
Fairplay 27 - IMO 9520572
Fairplay 28 - IMO 9765043
Fairplay 29 - IMO 9360594
Fairplay 31 - IMO 9416575
Fairplay 32 - IMO 9360582
Fairplay 33 - IMO 9476006
Fairplay 34 - IMO 9565182
Fairplay 35 - IMO 9565194
Fairplay Bandama IMO 9158484
Fairplay Bentayga IMO 9158472
Fairplay Inagua - IMO 9036258
Fairplay Isleta - IMO: 9214989
Fairplay Nublo - IMO 9360594
Fairplay Tamadaba - IMO 9817250


FFS ARION - IMO 9056789

Felix - IMO 8616269
Fenja - IMO 9192076
Fenna-B. - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
Ferox - IMO 7312402
Fighter (B)
Fighter - IMO 7512454
Finland - IMO 7357653
Flemhude - IMO 5346473
Forth Pioneer IMO 9844368
Fortress - IMO 9126455
Fox Fighter - IMO 9698092
Fregate - IMO 9828467
Freyja - IMO 9455105




Fairplay II - IMO 5111696
Fairplay VII - IMO 5111696
Friesland - IMO 5121586
Friesland - IMO 6522919

GPS Arcadia
GPS Avenger - IMO 9681675
GPS Battler - IMO 8738328
GPS Cambria
GPS Illyria

Gallusturm - IMO 7700130
Geeste - IMO 6702595
Gelderland/32 - IMO 8000850
Gent - IMO 8409305
Gerd Bliede - IMO 9129732
Gerrit - IMO 6924832
Ginger - IMO 9507063
Go Pegasus - IMO 9495210
Goeree - 30.40109
Golden Falcon - IMO 9905148 (Mult.)
Golf - IMO 7328114
Goliath - IMO 8227214
Gondwana - IMO 5100427
Gorée - IMO 8028319
Gouwestroom - IMO 8943569
Gouwzee - 27.00861
Grabow
Grace I - IMO 8023204
Greenpeace - IMO 5100427
Groenland - IMO 7700386
Groningen - IMO 5136490
Groningen/33 - IMO 8000848
Gutu - NC 26

Ganges (s.s.) 27.07180
Gele Zee - IMO 5127413
Gelderland (s.s.) 27.01522
Gelderland - IMO 5700706
Gerrit (s.s.) NISHM
Gina (s.s.) NISHM
Goeree
Goldpuller - IMO 5260071
Goos (s.s.) NISHM
Groningen (1) (s.s.) 27.01388

HST Hazel - IMO 9928982 (Mult.)

Hai Duong 02 - IMO 9388601
Hai Duong 06 - IMO 9388625
Hamble Guardian
Hampshire - IMO 9668025
Hans - IMO: 8111922
Hansalob 1
Helmut (D)
Hemiksem - IMO: 8409290
Hercules - IMO 7612620
Hercules II - IMO 661115
Herman - IMO 9266384
Hoeksebank - IMO 7113583
Holland - IMO 9064360
Hudson - 23.12038
Hunte - IMO 9454319
Hunter - IMO 5389750
Hunter - IMO 7224890
Hurricane
Husky - IMO 7708974
Hydra - IMO 5282079

Happy Hunter - IMO 7708986
Hector (s.s.) (NISHM)
Hector (s.s.)(Wsm.-1919)
Hector (s.s.) IMO 5080562
Hirta - IMO 5111696
Holland - IMO 5153486

ITC Meltemia -IMO 9531624

Ian P - IMO 9094547 (Mult.)
Ievoli Amaranth - IMO 9637363
Ievoli Black - IMO 9439242
Ievoli Blue - IMO 9421714
Ievoli Cobalt - IMO 9736872
Iguazú - IMO 9201920
Ikar - IMO 6519302
Inchcolm - IMO 9892092
Indus - IMO 8884830
Indusbank - IMO 6818708
Inge W - IMO 9712412
Innovation - IMO 9820623
Inquadz 1 - IMO 8404422
Irgiz - IMO 9700536
Isa (1) - IMO 9394038
Isa (2) - IMO 9787950
Isa (3) - IMO 9688879
Ise - IMO 7403196
Isle of Jura - IMO 9865697 (Mult.)
Ivero - IMO 8108377

Ierland - IMO 7525346
Ierlandia - IMO 7525346
Ierse Zee - 27.05436
Indus (s.s.) 27.01387
Indus - IMO 7515377

Jakob - IMO 9013830
Jan - IMO 9681091
Janus - IMO 6702595
Jaro - IMO 7625407
Jaro II - IMO 8917209
Jif Artemis - IMO 9653202 (Mult.)
Jif Mairi - IMO 9923918 (Mult.)
Josef Langen
Jupiter - IMO 9878254
J.W.R. Apollo - IMO 8859691

Jacob van Heemskerck - IMO 5415963
Java Zee (1) (s.s.) 27.01522
Jean Marie Gerling - IMO 5171062

K.J. Gardner - IMO 9420150

Kabanbay Batyr - IMO 9841031
Kadoka - IMO 7312402
Kamara - IMO 9322592
Kadoka - IMO 7312402
Kaikoura - IMO 9548902
Kamarina - IMO 9499644
Kamsar
Karasay Batyr - IMO 9841043
Karin S. - IMO 9059262
Kaynarborg - IMO 9190133
Kees Jr. - IMO 9701384
Khazarborg - IMO 9190121
Kilstroom - IMO 9470181(Mult.)
Kim - IMO 9470181 (Mult.)
Kim-K - IMO 9470181 (Mult.)
Kingfisher - IMO 9524528 *****
Klasco 1 - IMO 9534731
Klasco 2 - IMO 9567747
Klasco 3 - IMO 9729154
Knightbuster - IMO 8954386
Kolga - IMO 9646326
Koraal - IMO: 5193498
Kraft
Kroonborg -IMO 9704867
Kulanborg - IMO 9190145
Kwintebank - IMO 7422336

Kamperland - IMO 5157248
Karet - NC 17 - IMO 6705250
Kondor - IMO 8201363     
Kondor Explorer - IMO 8201363     
Kraus (1) (s.s.) 1914

Lamine Camara - IMO 9909596 (Mult.)
Langenort - IMO 7017088
Lars - IMO 9129990
Leanne P. - IMO 9705706 (Mult.)
Leendert Muller - IMO 8433473
Lena H. (Mult.)
Leopard - IMO: 6847697
Lieven Gevaert - IMO: 9120140
Lima - IMO 7637072 (N.A.)
Lingestroom - IMO 9819404
Löwe
Luchs - IMO 8912211
Luna A - IMO 7522150
Lydia D. - IMO 9582752
Lydia D. - IMO 9582764
Lynx - IMO 9804045

LAZ 10 (s.s.) 27.07180
Lucille Gerling - IMO 5213743.

MCS Alisa - IMO 9158692 (Mult.)
MCS Anneke - IMO 9570905 (Mult.)
MMS Omega - IMO 9094547 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 1 - IMO 9586409 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 2 - IMO 9593256 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 3 - IMO 9611539 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 4 - IMO 9616577 (Mult.)
M.P.R. Sounder - IMO 8433899
MTS Indus - IMO 8884830
MTS Valour - IMO 9407299
MTS Vanguard - IMO 9688673
MTS Vanquish - IMO 9559573
MTS Vantage - IMO 9585261
MTS Victory - IMO 7510626
MTS Vigilant - IMO 9533969
MTS Viking - IMO 9844227 (Mult.)
MTS Viscount - IMO 7610012

Maasbank(1) - IMO 6516805
Maasbank (2) - IMO 8519590
Maersk Achiever - IMO 9245902
Maersk Fighter - IMO 9034779
Maersk Handler - IMO 9246724
Maersk Inventor - IMO 9753935
Maersk Lancer - IMO 9425849
Maersk Laser - IMO 9455404
Maersk Leader - IMO 9425710
Maersk Logger - IMO 9425722
Maersk Maker - IMO 9765483
Maersk Mariner - IMO 9761047
Maersk Minder - IMO 9765469
Maersk Topper - IMO 7368918
Maersk Tracer - IMO 9388613
Maersk Tracker - IMO 7382421
Maersk Tracker - IMO 9388637
Maersk Trader - IMO 9388596
Maersk Transporter - IMO 9388649
Maersk Traveller - IMO 9388663
Magni - IMO 9855903
Makis - IMO 5386306
Manta - IMO 9261487
Manxman - IMO 9780586
Marechiaro - IMO 7621504
Marian V - IMO 8412821
Marilyn M. - IMO 9731523 (Mult.)
Marksmam - IMO 9780562
Mars - IMO 9695509
Marten - 25.08757 (Mult.)
Martine H. - IMO 8988777 (Mult.)
Martine P. - IMO 9640762 (Mult.)
Master - IMO 7711799
Max - IMO 9652404
Meander - IMO 9394026
Med Acrux - IMO 9547867
Med Aldebaran - IMO 9740392
Med Alkaid - IMO 9803833
Med Bellatrix - IMO 9863924
Med Capella - IMO 9931422
Med Castor - IMO 9890147
Med Polaris - IMO 9668037
Med Pollux - IMO 9896488
Med Regulus - IMO 9668025
Med Rigel - IMO 9525443
Mercurius - IMO 9695523
Mena C. of Rhu - IMO 9636125 (Mult.)
Middelbank - 23.11527
Mirjana K - IMO 7420742
Mistral - IMO 9453925
Morag M. - IMO 9546849 (Mult.)
Mustang - IMO 9555383

Multrasalvor - IMO 9103752
Multrasalvor 3 - IMO 9635975
Multrasalvor 4 - IMO 8224286
Multrasalvor 5 - IMO 8871625
Multrasalvor 6 - IMO 9766413 (Mult.)
Multraship Commander (1) - IMO 8109266
Multraship Commander (2) - IMO 9344966
Multraship Protector - IMO 9344978

Multratug 1 - IMO 9035008
Multratug 3 (3) - IMO 9537408
Multratug 4 (2) - IMO 9360582
Multratug 5 (1) - IMO 6404076
Multratug 5 (2) IMO 9350161
Multratug 6 (2) - IMO 9842932
Multratug 6 (3) - IMO 9804095
Multratug 7 (1) - IMO 7610012
Multratug 7 (3) - IMO 9817808
Multratug 9 (1) - IMO 7328114
Multratug 9 (2) - IMO 9513165
Multratug 9 (3) - IMO 9770866
Multratug 10 - IMO 7232638
Multratug 11 - IMO 7232626
Multratug 13 - IMO 9034999
Multratug 14 (2) - IMO 9360594
Multratug 16 - IMO 8414154
Multratug 17 - IMO 9481752
Multratug 18 - IMO 9492880
Multratug 19 - IMO 9630250
Multratug 20 - IMO 9572006
Multratug 22 - IMO 8662787
Multratug 24 - 27.25291
Multratug 25 (1) - IMO 7051034
Multratug 26 - IMO 9667863
Multratug 27 - IMO 9667875
Multratug 28 (1) - IMO 9668037
Multratug 28 (2) - IMO 9727962
Multratug 29 (1) - IMO 9695470
Multratug 29 (2) - IMO 9795816
Multratug 30 - IMO 9695482
Multratug 31 - IMO 9695614
Multratug 32 - IMO 9796042
Multratug 33 - IMO 9796054

Maersk Launcher - IMO 8516976
Maersk Supplier - IMO 9180683
Maersk Winner - IMO 9245914
Marie IMO 6705250
Mellum
Multratug 6 (1) - IMO 7026637

N.P. 423 - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
N.P. 435 - IMO 9729386 (Mult.)
N.P. 455 - IMO 9732747(Mult.)
N.P. 574 - IMO 9950454(Mult.)
N.P. 581 - IMO 9868522(Mult.)
N.P. 587 - IMO 9950650(Mult.)
NSI Worker - IMO 8848288 (Mult.)

Naomi E. - IMO 9147605 (Mult.)
Nauryzbar Batyr - IMO 9841079
Nearchos - IMO 9904285
Nederland - IMO 5142786
Nellie Bly
Neptun 2 - IMO 8434154 (Mult.)
Neptun 5 - IMO 8954764 (Mult.)
Neptun 9 - IMO 9448085
Neptun 10 - IMO 9568615   
Neptun 11 - IMO 9571208
Neptune (Mult.)
Neptune Mariner - IMO 9481037
Neptune Viking - IMO 9844227 (Mult.)
Nero (2) - IMO 9641481 (Mult.)
Nestor
Nicoline - IMO 9059298
Nicoline 4 - IMO 9142722
Noordhoek ConstructorIMO 9524932
Noordhoek Pathfinder - IMO 9545663
Noordhoek Singapore - IMO 7606308
Noordstroom - IMO 9771705
Noordzee - IMO 7629817
Nora B - IMO 9851270
Nord - IMO 8137299
Normand Sapphire - IMO 9372169
Norne - IMO 9612806
North - IMO 9380647
Northwind - IMO 9577472
Nova K - IMO 9352365 (Mult.)

Neptunus - Shell
Nestor (1) (s.s.) 27.07557
Nestor (2) - IMO 5249637
Nestor C.I. - IMO 5249637
Newa (1) (s.s.)
Newa (2) (s.s.)
Nicoline - IMO 5278107
Nikolaus - 22.06584
Nolly (s.s.) NISHM
Noordzee (1) (s.s.) IMO 5616707
Noordzee (2) (s.s.) - 27.02371
Noordzee (3) - IMO 5254620
Noordzee (4) - IMO 7008788
Noord-Holland (1) - 30.20578
Noord-Holland (2) - IMO 6513308
Normand Engineer - IMO 7396733m

Oceaan (1) - 32.60007
Oceaan (2) - 26.02198
Oceanic - IMO 9703382
Oceanus - IMO 9639969 (Mult.)
Ochtum
Odin - IMO 9572824 (Mult.)
Oil Express - IMO 7214753
Oil Osprey - IMO 8112691
Olivierssen - IMO 8211631
Olympic Hercules - IMO 9235672
Omar Dankali - IMO 9681089
Onyx - IMO 9752400
Opal - IMO 9489479
Otegen Batyr - IMO 9841081
Overijssel/33 - IMO 8000862

Oceaan (1) (s.s.)
Oceaan (2) - IMO 5260071
Oceanus - IMO 5127413
Oemar - 30.1099
Oil Onyx - IMO 8200319
Oosterschelde (1) (s.s.)
Oostzee (1) (s.s.)
Oostzee (2) (s.s.)
Oostzee (4) - IMO 5263815
Orca - 27.12757
Orca - IMO 8213885
Oregon - IMO 5334391 *****
Orkaan A.837

PM 1 - IMO 9192313
POA 1 - 61.05681
POA 2 - 61.05682
Pallas - IMO 7422324
Panda - IMO 9807798         (Mult.)
Pao da Luz - IMO 8023204
Papillon - IMO 9828455
Parat - IMO 8128212
Patricia Matheson  (Mult.)
Pegasus - IMO 9422743
Peter - IMO 9445863
Peter - IMO 9842762
Peter Wessels - IMO 9769867
Phoenix - IMO 9793155
Pieter - IMO 8865652
Piku NC 28 - IMO: 7368126
Pioneer IMO 6705250
Pioneer IMO 9844368
Polen - IMO 8521701
Pollux - IMO 5422112
Poolzee (2) - IMO 5282079
President Hubert = IMO 8117471
Princess - IMO 9242766
Progress - IMO 9930363  (Mult.)
Prompt - IMO 9647409
Puffin Island - IMO 9266396  (Mult.)

Pioneer - IMO 6705250
Piranha II - IMO 5339951




Q-Adventurer - IMO 9158692

Queens Cross (s.s.) .

Racia
Rade - IMO 9307504
Rado - IMO 7514189
Rafina
Raiymbek Batyr - IMO 9841067
Retriever - IMO 8106991
Rimfaxe R. - IMO 9652020
RMT Penfret - IMO 9502702
RN Taman
RN Temryuk

Rocco - IMO 7419016
Rolf - 53.04420
Roma - IMO 8106991
Rondo - IMO 9899935
Rosomak - IMO 5300261
Rotterdam - IMO 9816658
Rotterdam - IMO 7402439

RT Adriaan - IMO 9489936
RT Ambition - IMO 9559250
RT Champion - IMO 9489950
RT Claire - IMO 9320817
RT Evolution - IMO 9320817
RT Leader - IMO 9489962
RT Magic - IMO 9190066
RT Margo - IMO 9376220
RT Peter - IMO 9474917
RT Pioneer IMO 9190614
RT Rob - IMO 9474905
RT Spirit - IMO 9190054
RT Stephanie - IMO 9320829
RT Zoe - IMO: 9333888&

Rijnstroom - IMO 8833617


Ranger I - IMO 5429483
Roode Zee (3) - 27.05981
Rode Zee (4) - IMO 5298341
Rupelmonde - IMO 8120612.

Salt Island - IMO 9505015 (Mult.)
Salus (2) - IMO 8412821
Samson Tug - IMO 9035008
Sanaborg - IMO 9621522
Sandettiébank - IMO 7621621
Sandy Cape - IMO 7626853
Sandy M. - IMO 9640774 (Mult.)
Sanmar Terminal XXV - IMO 9863924
Sandsfoot Castle - IMO 8891065
Sapphire - IMO 9220550
Saturn (3) - IMO 7232638
Saturnus - IMO 7719052
Schelde - IMO 8411683
Schelde IV
Schelde 10 - IMO 8318154
Schelde 20 - IMO 9120152
Scheldebank - IMO 7115000
Scheldestroom - IMO 8434180
Schleppko 4 - 51.03720
Schotland (3) - IMO 7357646
Schouwenbank (2) - IMO 7222968
Schwartenbek- IMO 8865652

SD Dolphin - IMO 9631034
SD Gironde - IMO 9357268
SD Honour - IMO 9704910
SD Jacoba - IMO 9174567
SD Power - Imo 9694804
SD Ranger - IMO 9600712
SD Rebel - IMO 9600774
SD Rover - IMO) 9618745
SD Salvor - IMO 9551911
SD Seahorse - IMO 9448190
SD Seal - IMO 9448188
SD Shark - IMO 9448176
SD Sparta - IMO 9577238
SD Stingray - IMO 9410715

Sea Alfa - IMO 9466271
Sea Beluga - IMO 9528316
Sea Bravo - IMO 9487029
Sea Bronco - IMO 9345491
Sea Bulldog - IMO 9528299
Sea Charlie - IMO 9475923
Sea Diamond - IMO 9220548
Sea Diver II
Sea Echo - IMO 9444663
Sea Foxtrot - IMO 9605449
Sea Golf (1) - IMO 9405382
Sea Hawk - IMO 8137299
Sea Juliett - IMO 9778387
Sea Lynx- IMO 9178410
Sea Nostromo Cuarto - IMO 8331091
Sea Rover - IMO 5298341

Sentosa - IMO 9662356
Seraya - IMO 9662368
Serkeborg - IMO 9621534
Serval - IMO 7636365
Severn Supporter - IMO 9868534 (Mult.)
Shinkei - IMO 7610012
Sir Silas- IMO 6618445
Simson (3) - IMO 9054365
Sirius - IMO 7700180
Sirocco II - IMO 7419016
Siskin - IMO 9563201
Smithbank - IMO 7023051
SMS Shoalbuster - IMO 9557604
Sönke - IMO 9892705
Sophia - IMO 5334353
Sovereign - IMO 9262742
South - IMO 9434864
Southampton - IMO 9816672
Spirit Sky - IMO 7525346
Spolum
Stadt SLØVÅG - IMO 8414817
St. Annastrand - IMO 8915471
Statum - IMO 9510670
Steenbank (2) - IMO 7237274
Stine A. - IMO 7629817
Stril Pilot - IMO 7525346
Stroombank - IMO 8434386
Sumatras - iMO 7638818
Sund - IMO 9793076
Svezia - IMO 8521141

Svitzer Amstel - IMO 9771133
Svitzer Bison - IMO 8982163
Svitzer Eagle - IMO 9431070
Svitzer Eureka - IMO 9783083
Svitzer Falcon - IMO 9431082
Svitzer Jupiter - IMO 9878254
Svitzer Mallaig - IMO 9317901
Svitzer Marken - IMO 9292890
Svitzer Medemblik - IMO 9292905
Svitzer MjØlner - IMO 9292864
Svitzer Muiden - IMO 9292888
Svitzer Oryx - IMO 9554341
Svitzer Otway- IMO 9679828
Svitzer Svezia - IMO 8521141
Svitzer Tempest - IMO 9793076
Svitzer Thames - IMO 9795804
Svitzer Titan - IMO 9780055
Svitzer Trave - IMO 9001693
Svitzer Trident - IMO 9769398
Svitzer Typhoon - IMO 9780067
Svitzer Vestri - IMO 9898905

Salus (3) - IMO 7517052
Salvor 15                 *****
Schelde - IMO 5315228
Schouwenbank - IMO 5315486
Sirocco - IMO 7613002
Skelton Cross - IMO 7400364
Soloven
Sylt Y 820

Smit Angola - IMO 9479694
Smit Aruba (2) - IMo 9366706
Smit Azië - IMO 8884830
Smit Barracuda (2) - IMO 9345506
Smit België (1) - IMO 7800526
Smit Belgie (2) - IMO 9178991
Smit Beluga - IMO 9528316
Smit Bever - IMO 9126948
Smit Bronco - IMO 9345491
Smit Bulldog - IMO 9528299
Smit Cheetah - IMO 9454876
Smit China - IMO 5334353
Smit Clyde - IMO 9190391
Smit Denemarken - IMO 7800485
Smit Duitsland - IMO 7800514
Smit Ebro - IMO 9476408
Smit Elbe - IMO 9389485
Smit Emoe - IMO 9483748
Smit Engeland - IMO 8325092
Smit Europe - IMO 9396220
Smit Finland - IMO 7800473
Smit Frankrijk - IMO 8012011
Smit Guadeloup - IMO 9476381
Smit Hamburg -IMO 6923888
Smit Hudson - IMO 9402421
Smit Ierland - IMO 7800502
Smit Jakarta - IMO 5036793
Smit Jamaica - IMO 7368126
Smit Japan (2) -IMO 8521464
Smit Kamara - IMO 9322607
Smit Kiwi - IMO 9454321
Smit Komodo - IMO 9328273
Smit Lion - IMO 9537408
Smit Loire - IMO 9190494
Smit Madura (2) - IMO 8714891
Smit Marlin - IMO 7606308
Smit Marne - IMO 9187265
Smit Mississippi - IMO 9187241
Smit Nederland - IMO 7800459
Smit Nicobar - IMO 9322592
Smit Nigeria - IMO 8515295
Smit Noorwegen - IMO 8325080
Smit Owena - IMO 9351268
Smit Panther - IMO 9434814
Smit Portugal - IMO 8325107
Smit Polen - IMO 8521701
Smit Rusland - IMO 7800497
Smit Schelde (2) - IMO 9402433
Smit Seine - IMO 9476393
Smit Sentosa - IMO 9662356
Smit Seraya - IMO 9662368
Smit Siberië - IMO 8515142
Smit Tahiti - IMO 8844531
Smit Tiger - IMO 9454888
Smit Zweden - IMO 7800461

Smit-Lloyd 61 - IMO 7606308
Smit Lloyd 115 - IMO 7412020
Smit-Lloyd 120 - IMO 8202795
Smit-Lloyd 122 - IMO 8213952
Smit-Lloyd 123 - IMO 8215912

Smit Barracuda (1)- IMO 7014385
Smit Bison (1) - IMO 9087001
Smit Colombo - IMO 7230135
Smit Enterprise (1) - IMO 7230135
Smit Hunter - IMO 7708986
Smit Madeira - IMO 8853817
Smit Malacca - 27.12757
Smit Noordzee - IMO 7008788
Smit Orca - IMO 8213885
Smit Singapore - IMO 8213964

TSM ALIZÉ - IMO 9639919
TSM BATZ - IMO 9963530 (Mult.)
TSM DRENEC - IMO 9828170
TSM HOUAT - IMO 9770866
TSM OUESSANT - IMO 9899387

Taktow I - IMO 8133827
Talas - IMO 9787950
Tarka (1) - IMO 9148063
Tarka 3 - IMO 9563213
Taupo - IMO 9688661
Teddy - IMO 9862061
Telesto - IMO 9803015 (Mult.)
Telstar (1) - IMO 8521127
Telstar (2) - IMO 9796066
Tempest - IMO 7515377
Tender Pull - IMO 7404994
Terneuzen - IMO 8915469
Terra Plana - IMO 9788746
Terramare 1 - IMO 9658276
Tessa W (2) - IMO 9503794 (Mult.)
Texelbank - IMO 9060699
Thames (3) - IMO 5357848
Thamesbank - IMO 9060704
Thetis (3) - IMO 9252527
Thomas - IMO 7512026
Thomas Letzer - IMO 9035008
Thor II - IMO 9235672
Titan - IMO 9054353
Togarinn - IMO 7510561
Tore - IMO 7640213
Torsten - IMO 9623142 (Mult.)
Triton - IMO 9451537
Triton - IMO 6719964
Tryton - IMO 9264386
Tug Master One - IMO 9178410
Typhoon - IMO 7515365


Telco Commander - IMO 5121586
Temi III - IMO 5339951
Temi IV - IMO 6913546
Thomas de Gauwdief - IMO 7052961

Union 5 - IMO 9034975
Union 6 - IMO 9034987
Union 7 - IMO 9120164
Union 8 - IMO 9120176
Union 9 - IMO 9120188
Union 11 - IMO 9120190
Union Amber - IMO 9365130
Union Bear - IMO 9185932
Union Boxer - IMO 9537537
Union Coral - IMO 9314260
Union Diamond - IMO 9220548
Union Eagle - IMO 9406441
Union Emerald - IMO 9314296
Union Fighter - IMO 9537525
Union Grizzly - IMO 9397121
Union Hawk - IMO 9406439
Union Jade - IMO 9365142
Union Koala - IMO 9502714
Union Kodiak - IMO 9397119
Union Lynx - IMO 9178410
Union Manta - IMO 9261487
Union Onyx - IMO 9406415
Union Panda - IMO 9502697
Union Pearl - IMO 9314272
Union Princess - IMO 9242766
Union Ruby - IMO 9314284
Union Sapphire - IMO 9220550
Union Sovereign - IMO 9262742
Union Wrestler - IMO 9537549

Urag Ems - IMO 9323168
Utrecht (6) - IMO 7404994
Utrecht/34 (5) - IMO 8000874



Upesi (1) - V.N.S. - 25.03871
Upesi (2) - V.N.S. - IMO 5373787

Vargo - IMO 8102593
Varnebank - IMO 7422324

VB Bolero - IMO 9889526.
VB Cheetah - IMO 9454876
VB Ebro - IMO 9476408
VB Emoe - IMO 9483748
VB Flandes - IMO 9809942
VB Furie - IMO 9174567
VB Gallardo - IMO 9878266
VB Hudson - IMO 9402421
VB Kiwi - IMO 9454321
VB Kracht - IMO 9489936
VB Mars - IMO 9695509
VB Panther - IMO 9434814
VB Perfect - IMO 9684756
VB Pollux - IMO 5422112
VB Prompt - IMO 9647409
VB Rasant - IMO 9763241
VB Resolut - IMO 9684768
VB Rumba - IMO 9889825
VB Sainte Adresse - IMO 9202742
VB Samba - IMO 9809954
VB Schelde - IMO 9402433
VB Tiger - IMO 9454888 .

Vento Vivere - IMO 8137299
Venus - IMO 9681053
Viking - IMO 9431903
Viking Energy - IMO 9868510
Vikingbank (2) - IMO 8519605
Vivax (9) - IMO 8714267
Vlieland - IMO 8954714
Voe Jarl - IMO 9429974 (Mult.)
Voe Vanguard - IMO 9809693 (Mult.)
VS Hamburg - IMO 8116714
VS Rotterdam - IMO 816685


Viking (1) - IMO 8139364
Vikingbank (1) - 27.12070

Waalstroom - IMO 9779169 (Mult.)
Walcheren - IMO 8012011
Watergeus (2) - IMO 9110860
Wandelaar - IMO 7041546 .
Waterland - IMO 9548902
Waterlines (2) - IMO 9881770
Waterman (2) - IMO 8318166
Waterman (2) - IMO 8714267
Waterpeil (1) - IMO 8433899
Waterstraat (3) - IMO 9428059
Waterstroom (2) - IMO 9428047
Wega - IMO 6801042
West - IMO 9434876
Westhinder - IMO 7051034 .
Wilhelmine (3) - IMO 5389750
Wilhelmine (4) - IMO 8007133
Willchallenge - IMO 9909261 (Mult.)
Wisconsin - IMO 8633059
Wolf - IMO 9036260
World Tug 1 IMO 7000724
Wrestler - IMO 7119044 .
Wulf 4 - IMO 9639737
Wulf 7 - IMO 9183075
Wulf 9 - IMO 8714243

Willem Barendsz (2) - 27.07180
Willem Barendsz (3) - IMO 5429483

Yolande Letzer - IMO 8915457 .
Yogi - IMO 9479785 (Mult.)
Yvonne W - IMO 9631498 (Mult.)



Y 820 .
Yrosa - IMO 8853817
Yves - IMO 7734911

Zeebrugge - IMO 8915483
Zeeland (3) - IMO 5428087
Zeeland - IMO 8111348
Zeeland/35 (3) - IMO 8117483
Zeeleeuw - IMO 7416026
Zeemeeuw - IMO 9129990
Zeepia
Zeeschelde - IMO 9641596
Zelzate - IMO 9034999
Zeus - IMO 6605503
Zeus of Finland - IMO 9130729
Zola - IMO: 9621821
ZP Bear -IMO 9701982 (Malt)
ZP Bison - IMO 9701994 (Malt)
ZP Boxer - IMO 9597355 (Malt)
ZP Bulldog IMO 9597367 (Malta)
ZP Caymus - IMO 8207680
ZP Chalone - IMO 8103078
ZP Condon - IMO 8103066
ZP Montelena - IMO 8207719
Zuidzee - 26.02198
Zwerver I - IMO 9339002
Zwerver II (4) - IMO 9794458 (Mult.)
Zwerver III - IMO 9614878 (Mult.)
Zwitserland - IMO 7413830

Zambesi (s.s) - V.N.S.
Zeeleeuw (2) - 27.14484


Inland towage?

Please send us an email if you find wrong issues. MAIL US!!!!!