Sea Bravo & Manta 06-05-2022 R. Zegwaard ©     Elbe + Boka Summit 28-05-2022 L. v.d. Meijden ©     Beagle + Mars 11-06-2022 J.M. de Klerk ©     VB Rumba & VB Bolero vaste plek Zeebrugge 25-08-2022 R. Zegwaard ©     Sea Julliett en Coastal Vanguard, Puttershoek foto: N.C.H. Giltay 08-09-2022 ©     The sisters at Lekhaven Rotterdam 
 foto: J. Goudriaan 17-09-2022 ©     The sisters at Lekhaven Rotterdam 
 foto: J. Goudriaan 17-09-2022 ©

   Sea Bravo & Manta photo: R. Zegwaard         Elbe & Boka Summit photo: L. van der Meijden   Beagle & Mars photo: J.M. de Klerk    VB Rumba & VB Bolero at Zeebrugge photo: R. Zegwaard   Sea Juliette & Coastal Vanguard photo: N.C.H. Giltay   Sea Bravo & Sea Juliette & Coastal Vanguard photo's : J. Goudriaan  

Click on a name and you will find the data known to us, which are not updated on a dayly basis.

    BLACK is demolished      GREEN is Sea and Coastal towage



(ASS):
10 (3) - IMO 9211705
11 (3) - IMO 9211717
20 (3) - IMO 9247326
21 (2) - IMO 9247338
22 (4) - IMO 9247340
28 (2)
30 (2) - IMO 9684029
31 (3) - IMO 9684031
32 (3) - IMO 9684043
37
40 (2) - IMO 9602095
41 (2) - IMO 9602100
42 (2) - IMO 9602112
43 (2) - IMO 9602124
50 - IMO 9842932
51 - IMO 9890123
52 - IMO 9890135
80 - IMO 7521534
81 - IMO 7505140
82 - IMO 7521546
83 - IMO 7505152
84 - IMO 7521558
85 - IMO 7505164
86 - IMO 7505176
90 - IMO 8809402
91 - IMO 8911839
92 - IMO 9018579

A 871 - Noordzee
A 872 - Waddenzee
A 873 - Zuiderzee
A 996 - Albatros

Abeille No. 9 - IMO 7419016
Ada-D - IMO 8412821
Adventure - IMO 9668025
Alp Ace - IMO 9344966
Alp Centre - IMO 9398541
Alp Defender - IMO 9737242
Alp Forward - IMO 9344978
Alp Guard - IMO 9398539
Alp Ippon - IMO 9344978
Alp Keeper - IMO 9737266
Alp Striker- IMO 9737230
Alp Sweeper - IMO 9737254
Alp Winger - IMO 9367504
André-B - IMO 9451252
Anna B - IMO 6953202 (Mult.)
Anne S - IMO 9587520 (Mult.)
Anteos - IMO 9223681
Anton V. - IMO 8120595
Arashi - IMO 9769398
Argus - IMO 8980672
Argus - IMO 9600762
Argus 5
Arion - IMO 7528491
Atlantis - IMO 9660932
Atlas - IMO 9714575
Auxilia - IMO 9855537 (Mult.)


A 837 - Orkaan
A 988 - Ekster
Alie Becker - IMO 5111696
Amsterdam - IMO 7028178
Annick Gerling
Astronoom - IMO 5315486

Baloe - IMO 9382463
Banckert - IMO 6516805
Banjaardsbank - IMO 7222334
Barney - IMO 9740938
Barracuda IMO 7052911
Beagle - Imo 9816359
Bear - IMO 9185932
Berkel - Y 8037 - IMO 6123969
Bernardus - IMO 9668025
Bever - IMO 9405382
Bever - IMO 9492256
Bever - IMO 9126948
Bis Virides - IMO: 9842932
BKM 103 -IMO 9119341 (Mult.)
Blizzard - IMO 8516952
Boka Alpine - IMO 9344784
Boka Pegasus - IMO 9495210
Boka Sherpa - Imo 9315563
Boka Summit - IMO 9315575
Bommel - IMO 9643659
Bösch - Imo: 9429986
Braakman - IMO 8915457
Braveheart Spirit - IMO 9507049
Breedbank (1) - IMO 6923876
Breedbank (2) - IMO 7422348
Brent - IMO 9507051
Brielsebank (1) - IMO 6923888
Brielsebank (2) - IMO 7430474
Brugge - IMO 8603004
Brutus - IMO: 9885893
Buffalo IMO 9816347
Bugsier 1 - IMO: 9320908
Bugsier 2 - IMO: 9338993
Bugsier 3 - IMO: 9350135
Bugsier 5 - IMO: 9376206
Bugsier 8 - IMO: 7719052
Bugsier 9 - IMO: 7719064
Bugsier 9 - IMO: 9429558
Bugsier 10 - IMO: 9429560
Bugsier 11 - IMO: 7700192
Bugsier 12 - IMO: 9808247
Bugsier 14 - IMO: 8007200
Bugsier 19 - IMO: 9158472
Bugsier 21 - IMO: 9214989
Bugsier 24 - IMO: 6618445
Bugsier 30 (D)
Bugsier 31
Bylgia - IMO 9646314

Balau - IMO 7517052
Banckert - IMO 7230125
Barentsz-Zee - IMO 5036793
Barracuda - IMO 7014385
Beveland - 21.04304
Bluster - IMO 8516976
Boulder - IMO 8516988
Boxer - IMO 7512466



C-Fenna - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
C-Force - IMO 9850305 (Mult.)
C-Odyssey - IMO 9636307 (Mult.)
Canada - IMO 6923876
Catharina - IMO: 7702475
Chambon Sirocco - IMO 7419016
Claudia B - IMO 9122344 (Mult.)
Clyde - IMO 5076298
Condor - IMO: 9685786
Coastal Boxer - IMO 9600463 (Mult.)
Coastal Challenger - IMO 9647320 (Mult.)
Coastal Chariot - IMO 9704946 (Mult.)
Coastal Crown - IMO 9920356 (Mult.)
Coastal Vanguard - IMO 9591569
Coastal Voyager -IMO 9660322
Compass - IMO 9534078     
Cronus - IMO 9639971 (Mult.)
CT Barnson - IMO 9967938 (Mult.)



Charlotte W - 23.18150
Cycloop - IMO 5121586

DCS Explorer - IMO 9150781 (Mult.)
DMS 4004 - IMO 9098402 (Mult.)
DMS Albatros - IMO 9605437
DMS Heron - IMO 9569346 (Mult.)
DMS Osprey - IMO 9548897
DMS Robin (Mult.)
De Ruyter - IMO 5334353
Diamond IMO 9220548     
Dian Kingdom - IMO 9660944
DMS Buzzard - IMO 9524528 ***
DMS Kingfisher - IMO 9548885***
DMS Pelican - IMO 9778387
DMS Rook - 27.22353
DMS Siskin - IMO 9563201
DMS World - IMO 9342102
Dordtsebank - IMO 7621633
Drado - IMO 7514189
Drydock - IMO 8884830
Duchess - IMO 9928944
Duke II - IMO 9677947
Duke of Normandy - IMO 9348429
Dutch Blue - IMO 9646778
Dutch Pearl - IMO 9547881
Dutch Pioneer - IMO 9229544
Dutch Power - IMO 9547879
Dynami - IMO 7510561


D.H. Alpha - IMO 9087001
Damen Dragon Fly - IMO 8308264
Diana - IMO 8139364
Doggersbank - 23.11961

E-Two - IMO 9831115
East - IMO 9513244
Eddy 1 - IMO 9714575
Eems Warrior - IMO 9213674
Eems Wrestler - IMO 8843549
Elizabeth - IMO 8944381
Ella F. - IMO 9813498
Ellen K - IMO 9645554 (Mult.)
Ems Tug - IMO 9849734
En Avant 1 - IMO 9342102
En Avant 5 - IMO 9192313
En Avant 7 - IMO 7625483
En Avant 9 - IMO 9163910
En Avant 10 - IMO 9264386
En Avant 20 - IMO 9408645
En Avant 30 - IMO 9597317
Estrella - IMO: 9612820
Europa - IMO 5109588
Europabank - IMO 5109588
Euros - IMO 7041546
Evergem - IMO 9035008
Experience - IMO 9668037

Eline Muller
Elizabeth - IMO 8308264
Elizabeth - IMO 2578107

FAHD
Fairmount Alpine - IMO 9344784
Fairmount Expedition - IMO 9358943
Fairmount Glacier - IMO 9344796
Fairmount Sherpa - IMO 9315563
Fairmount Summit - IMO 9315575

Fairplay I - IMO 9365128
Fairplay III - IMO 9365116
Fairplay VI - IMO 9032185
Fairplay VII - IMO 9051727
Fairplay VIII
Fairplay IX IMO 9725093 
Fairplay X - IMO: 8616269
Fairplay X - IMO: 9541681
Fairplay XI - IMO 6404076 
Fairplay XI - IMO 9725108 
Fairplay XII - IMO 9107409
Fairplay XIV - IMO 7038642
Fairplay XIV - IMO 9541708
Fairplay XV - IMO 7407829
Fairplay XVI - IMO 8915469
Fairplay XVII IMO 9048419
Fairplay 21 - IMO 9148752
Fairplay 23 - IMO 9148776
Fairplay 24 - IMO 9153616
Fairplay 25 - IMO 9210955
Fairplay 26 - IMO 9211004
Fairplay 27 - IMO 9520572
Fairplay 28 - IMO 9765043
Fairplay 29 - IMO 9360594
Fairplay 31 - IMO 9416575
Fairplay 33 - IMO 9476006
Fairplay 34 - IMO 9565182
Fairplay 32 - IMO 9360582
Fairplay 35 - IMO 9565194
Fairplay Bandama IMO 9158484
Fairplay Bentayga IMO 9158472
Fiarplay Isleta - IMO: 9214989
Fairplay Nublo - IMO 9360594
Fairplay Tamadaba - IMO 9817250


Felix - IMO 8616269
Fenna-B. - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
Fighter (B)
Fighter - IMO 7512454
Finland - IMO 7357653
Forth Pioneer IMO 9844368


Fairplay II - IMO 5111696
Fairplay VII - IMO 5111696
Friesland - IMO 5121586
Friesland - IMO 6522919

Gelderland/32 - IMO 8000850
Gele Zee - IMO 5127413
Gent - IMO 8409305
Gerrit - IMO 6924832
Ginger - IMO 9507063
Goeree - 30.40109
Golf - IMO 7328114
Gondwana - IMO 5100427
Gorée - IMO 8028319
Gouwestroom - IMO 8943569
Gouwzee - 27.00861
Greenpeace - IMO 5100427
Groenland - IMO 7700386
Groningen - IMO 5136490
Groningen/33 - IMO 8000848

Ganges (s.s.) 27.07180
Gelderland (s.s.) 27.01522
Gelderland - IMO 5700706
Gerrit (s.s.) NISHM
Gina (s.s.) NISHM
Goldpuller - IMO 5260071
Goos (s.s.) NISHM
Groningen (1) (s.s.) 27.01388

Hampshire - IMO 9668025
Hemiksem - IMO: 8409290
Hercules - IMO 7612620
Hoeksebank - IMO 7113583
Holland - IMO 9064360
HST Hazel - IMO 9928982 (Mult.)
Hudson - 23.12038
Hunter - IMO 5389750
Hunter - IMO 7224890
Husky - IMO 7708974
Hydra - IMO 5282079

Happy Hunter - IMO 7708986
Hector (s.s.) (NISHM)
Hector (s.s.)(Wsm.-1919)
Hector (s.s.) IMO 5080562
Holland - IMO 5153486

Ian P - IMO 9094547 (Mult.)
Ierland - IMO 7525346
Ierlandia - IMO 7525346
Ievoli Amaranth - IMO 9637363
Ievoli Black - IMO 9439242
Iguazú - IMO:9201920
Indus - IMO 8884830
Indusbank - IMO 6818708
Inge W - IMO 9712412
Innovation - IMO 9820623
Isa (1) - IMO 9394038
Isa (2) - IMO 9787950
Isa (3) - IMO 9688879
ITC Meltemia -IMO 9531624
Ivero - IMO 8108377

Ierse Zee - 27.05436
Indus (s.s.) 27.01387
Indus - IMO 7515377

Jaro - IMO 7625407
Jaro II - IMO 8917209
Jif Artemis - IMO 6953202 (Mult.)
Jupiter - IMO 9878254
J.W.R. Apollo - IMO 8859691

Jacob van Heemskerck - IMO 5415963
Java Zee (1) (s.s.) 27.01522
Jean Marie Gerling    

Kamara - IMO 9322592
Karin S. - IMO 9059262
Kaynarborg - IMO 9190133
Kees Jr. - IMO 9701384
Khazarborg - IMO 9190121
Kilstroom - IMO 9470181(Mult.)
Kim-K - IMO 9470181 (Mult.)
Kingfisher - IMO 9524528 *****
Kolga - IMO 9646326
Koraal - IMO: 5193498
Kroonborg -IMO 9704867
Kulanborg - IMO 9190145
Kwintebank - IMO 7422336

Karet - NC 17 - IMO 6705250
Kondor - IMO 8201363     
Kondor Explorer     
Kraus (1) (s.s.) 1914

Langenort - IMO 7017088
Lars - IMO 9129990
Leendert Muller - 27.17349
Leopard - IMO: 6847697
Lima - IMO 7637072 (N.A.)
Lingestroom - IMO 9819404
Lydia D. - IMO 9582752
Lydia D. - IMO 9582764
Lynx - IMO 9804045

LAZ 10 (s.s.) 27.07180
Lucille Gerling - IMO 5213743.

MMS Omega - IMO 9094547 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 1 - IMO 9586409 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 2 - IMO 9593256 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 3 - IMO 9611539 (Mult.)
M.P.R. 4 - IMO 9616577 (Mult.)
M.P.R. Sounder - IMO 8433899
MTS Viscount - IMO 7610012
Maasbank(1) - IMO 6516805
Maasbank (2) - IMO 8519590
Manta - IMO 9261487.
Marian V - IMO 8412821
Marilyn M. - IMO 9731523 (Mult.)
Mars - IMO 9695509
Marten - 25.08757 (Mult.)
Max - IMO 9652404
Meander - IMO 9394026
Med Castor - IMO 9890147
Med Polaris - IMO 9668037
Med Regulus - IMO 9668025
Mercurius - IMO 9695523
Middelbank - 23.11527
Mistral - IMO 9453925
Mustang - IMO 9555383
MTS Indus - IMO 8884830
MTS Vantage - IMO 9585261
MTS Viscount - IMO 7610012

Multrasalvor - IMO 9103752
Multrasalvor 3 - IMO 9635975
Multrasalvor 4 - IMO 8224286
Multrasalvor 5 - IMO 8871625
Multraship Commander (1) - IMO 8109266
Multraship Commander (2) - IMO 9344966
Multraship Protector - IMO 9344978

Maersk Launcher - IMO 8516976
Marie IMO 6705250
Mellum
Multratug 6 (1) - IMO 7026637

Multratug 1 - IMO 9035008
Multratug 3 (3) - IMO 9537408
Multratug 4 (2) - IMO 9360582
Multratug 5 (1) - IMO 6404076
Multratug 5 (2) IMO 9350161
Multratug 6 (2) - IMO 9842932
Multratug 6 (3) - IMO 9804095
Multratug 7 (1) - IMO 7610012
Multratug 7 (3) - IMO 9817808
Multratug 9 (1) - IMO 7328114
Multratug 9 (2) - IMO 9513165
Multratug 9 (3) - IMO 9770866
Multratug 10 - IMO 7232638
Multratug 11 - IMO 7232626
Multratug 14 (2) - IMO 9360594
Multratug 16 - IMO 8414154
Multratug 17 - IMO 9481752
Multratug 18 - IMO 9492880
Multratug 19 - IMO 9630250
Multratug 20 - IMO 9572006
Multratug 22 - IMO 8662787
Multratug 24 - 27.25291
Multratug 25 (1) - IMO 7051034
Multratug 26 - IMO 9667863
Multratug 27 - IMO 9667875
Multratug 28 (1) - IMO 9668037
Multratug 28 (2) - IMO 9727962
Multratug 29 (1) - IMO 9695470
Multratug 29 (2) - IMO 9795816
Multratug 30 - IMO 9695482
Multratug 31 - IMO 9695614
Multratug 32 - IMO 9796042
Multratug 33 - IMO 9796054

N.P. 423 - IMO 9675963 (Mult.)
N.P. 435 - IMO 9729386 (Mult.)
N.P. 455 - IMO 9732747(Mult.)
NSI Worker - IMO 8848288 (Mult.)
Nederland - IMO 5142786
Neptun 9 - IMO 9448085
Neptun 10 - IMO 9568615   
Neptun 11 - IMO 9571208
Neptune Mariner - IMO 9481037
Nero (2) - IMO 9641481 (Mult.)
Nestor
Nicoline - IMO 9059298
Nicoline 4 - IMO 9142722
Noordhoek ConstructorIMO 9524932
Noordhoek Pathfinder - IMO 9545663
Noordhoek Singapore - IMO 7606308
Noordstroom - IMO 9771705
Noordzee (3) - IMO 5254620
Noordzee (4) - IMO 7008788
Noord-Holland - IMO 6513308
Nora B - IMO 9851270
Nord - IMO 8137299
Norne - IMO 9612806
North - IMO 9380647
Northwind - IMO 9577472
Nova K - IMO 9352365 (Mult.)

Neptunus - Shell
Nestor (1) (s.s.) 27.07557
Nestor (2) - IMO 5249637
Nestor C.I. - IMO 5249637
Newa (1) (s.s.)
Newa (2) (s.s.)
Nicoline - IMO 5278107
Nikolaus - 22.06584
Nolly (s.s.) NISHM
Noordzee (I) (s.s.) IMO 5616707
Noordzee (II) - 27.02371
Noord-Holland - 30.20578
Normand Engineer - IMO 7396733m

Oceaan (1) - 32.60007
Oceaan (2) - 26.02198
Oceanus - IMO 9639969 (Mult.)
Ochtum
Odin - IMO 9572824 (Mult.)
Oil Express - IMO 7214753
Oil Osprey - IMO 8112691
Olivierssen - IMO 8211631
Omar Dankali - IMO 9681089
Onyx - IMO 9752400
Opal - IMO 9489479
Otegen Batyr - IMO 9841081
Overijssel/33 - IMO 8000862

Oceaan (1) (s.s.)
Oceaan (2) - IMO 5260071
Oceanus - IMO 5127413
Oemar - 30.1099
Oil Onyx - IMO 8200319
Oosterschelde (1) (s.s.)
Oostzee (1) (s.s.)
Oostzee (2) (s.s.)
Oostzee (4) - IMO 5263815
Orca - 27.12757
Orca - IMO 8213885
Oregon - IMO 5334391 *****
Orkaan A.837

PM 1 - IMO 9192313
POA 1 - 61.05681
POA 2 - 61.05682
Pallas - IMO 7422324
Panda - IMO 9807798         (Mult.)
Pao da Luz - IMO 8023204
Papillon - IMO 9828455
Parat - IMO 8128212
Patricia Matheson  (Mult.)
Pegasus - IMO 9422743
Peter - IMO 9445863
Peter - IMO 9842762
Peter Wessels - IMO 9769867
Phoenix - IMO 9793155
Pieter - IMO 8865652
Piku NC 28 - IMO: 7368126
Pioneer IMO 6705250
Pioneer IMO 9844368
Polen - IMO 8521701
Pollux - IMO 5422112
Poolzee (2) - IMO 5282079
President Hubert = IMO 8117471
Princess - IMO 9242766
Progress  (Mult.)
Prompt - IMO 9647409
Puffin Island - IMO 9266396  (Mult.)

Piranha II - IMO 5339951






Queens Cross (s.s.) .

Racia
Rade - IMO 9307504
Rado - IMO 7514189
Rafina
Raiymbek Batyr - IMO 9841067
Retriever - IMO 8106991
Rimfaxe R. - IMO 9652020
RMT Penfret - IMO 9502702
RN Temryuk
Rocco - IMO 7419016
Rolf - 53.04420
Roma - IMO 8106991
Rosomak - IMO 5300261
Rotterdam - IMO 9816658
Rotterdam - IMO 7402439
RT Adriaan - IMO 9489936
RT Ambition - IMO 9559250
RT Champion - IMO 9489950
RT Claire - IMO 9320817
RT Evolution - IMO 9320817
RT Leader - IMO 9489962
RT Magic - IMO 9190066
RT Margo - IMO 9376220
RT Peter - IMO 9474917
RT Pioneer IMO 9190614
RT Rob - IMO 9474905
RT Spirit - IMO 9190054
RT Stephanie - IMO 9320829
RT Zoe - IMO: 9333888&
Rijnstroom - IMO 8833617


Ranger I - IMO 5429483
Ronja - IMO 5111696
Roode Zee (3) - 27.05981
Rode Zee (4) - IMO 5298341
Rupelmonde - IMO 8120612.

Salt Island - IMO 9505015 (Mult.)
Salus (2) - IMO 8412821
Samson Tug - IMO 9035008
Sanaborg - IMO 9621522
Sandettiébank - IMO 7621621
Sandy Cape - IMO 7626853
Sandy M. - IMO 9640774 (Mult.)
Sapphire - IMO 9220550
Saturn (3) - IMO 7232638
Saturnus - IMO 7719052
Schelde - IMO 8411683
Schelde IV
Schelde 10 - IMO 8318154
Schelde 20 - IMO 9120152
Scheldebank - IMO 7115000
Scheldestroom - IMO 8434180
Schleppko 4 - 51.03720
Schotland (3) - IMO 7357646
Schouwenbank (2) - IMO 7222968
Schwartenbek- IMO 8865652
SD Dolphin - IMO 9631034
SD Gironde - IMO 9357268
SD Jacoba - IMO 9174567
SD Power - Imo 9694804
SD Ranger - IMO 9600712
SD Rebel - IMO 9600774
SD Rover - IMO) 9618745
SD Salvor - IMO 9551911
SD Seahorse - IMO 9448190
SD Seal - IMO 9448188
SD Shark - IMO 9448176
SD Sparta - IMO 9577238
SD Stingray - IMO 9410715
Sea Alfa - IMO 9466271
Sea Beluga - IMO 9528316
Sea Bravo - IMO 9487029
Sea Bronco - IMO 9345491
Sea Bulldog - IMO 9528299
Sea Charlie - IMO 9475923
Sea Diamond - IMO 9220548
Sea Echo - IMO 9444663
Sea Foxtrot - IMO 9605449
Sea Golf (1) - IMO 9405382
Sea Hawk - IMO 8137299
Sea Juliett - IMO 9778387
Sea Lynx- IMO 9178410
Sea Nostromo Cuarto - IMO 8331091
Sea Rover - IMO 5298341
Sentosa - IMO 9662356
Seraya - IMO 9662368
Serkeborg - IMO 9621534
Serval - IMO 7636365
Severn Supporter - IMO 9868534 (Mult.)

Shinkei - IMO 7610012
Sir Silas- IMO 6618445
Simson (3) - IMO 9054365
Sirius - IMO 7700180
Sirocco II - IMO 7419016
Siskin - IMO 9563201
Smithbank - IMO 7023051
SMS Shoalbuster - IMO 9557604
Sophia - IMO 5334353
Sovereign - IMO 9262742
South - IMO 9434864
Southampton - IMO 9816672
Spirit Sky - IMO 7525346
Spolum
Stadt SlØvÅg - IMO 8414817
St. Annastrand - IMO 8915471
Statum - IMO 9510670
Steenbank (2) - IMO 7237274
Stril Pilot - IMO 7525346
Stroombank - IMO 8434386
Sumatras - iMO 7638818
Sund - IMO 9793076
Svezia - IMO 8521141

Svitzer Amstel - IMO 9771133
Svitzer Bison - IMO 8982163
Svitzer Jupiter - IMO 9878254
Svitzer Mallaig - IMO 9317901
Svitzer Marken - IMO 9292890
Svitzer Medemblik - IMO 9292905
Svitzer Muiden - IMO 9292888
Svitzer Svezia - IMO 8521141
Svitzer Tempest - IMO 9793076
Svitzer Thames - IMO 9795804
Svitzer Titan - IMO 9780055
Svitzer Trave - IMO 9001693
Svitzer Trident - IMO 9769398
Svitzer Typhoon - IMO 9780067
Svitzer Vestri - IMO 9898905

Salus (3) - IMO 7517052
Salvor 15                 *****
Schelde - IMO 5315228
Schouwenbank - IMO 5315486
Sirocco - IMO 7613002
Skelton Cross - IMO 7400364
Soloven
Sylt Y 820

Smit Angola - IMO 9479694
Smit Aruba (2) - IMo 9366706
Smit Azië - IMO 8884830
Smit Barracuda (2) - IMO 9345506
Smit België (1) - IMO 7800526
Smit Belgie (2) - IMO 9178991
Smit Beluga - IMO 9528316
Smit Bever - IMO 9126948
Smit Bronco - IMO 9345491
Smit Bulldog - IMO 9528299
Smit Cheetah - IMO 9454876
Smit China - IMO 5334353
Smit Clyde - IMO 9190391
Smit Denemarken - IMO 7800485
Smit Duitsland - IMO 7800514
Smit Ebro - IMO 9476408
Smit Elbe - IMO 9389485
Smit Emoe - IMO 9483748
Smit Engeland - IMO 8325092
Smit Europe - IMO 9396220
Smit Finland - IMO 7800473
Smit Frankrijk - IMO 8012011
Smit Guadeloup - IMO 9476381
Smit Hamburg -IMO 6923888
Smit Hudson - IMO 9402421
Smit Ierland - IMO 7800502
Smit Jakarta - IMO 5036793
Smit Jamaica - IMO 7368126
Smit Japan (2) -IMO 8521464
Smit Kamara - IMO 9322607
Smit Kiwi - IMO 9454321
Smit Komodo - IMO 9328273
Smit Lion - IMO 9537408
Smit Loire - IMO 9190494
Smit Madura (2) - IMO 8714891
Smit Marlin - IMO 7606308
Smit Marne - IMO 9187265
Smit Mississippi - IMO 9187241
Smit Nederland - IMO 7800459
Smit Nicobar - IMO 9322592
Smit Nigeria - IMO 8515295
Smit Noordzee - IMO 7008788
Smit Noorwegen - IMO 8325080
Smit Owena - IMO 9351268
Smit Panther - IMO 9434814
Smit Portugal - IMO 8325107
Smit Polen - IMO 8521701
Smit Rusland - IMO 7800497
Smit Schelde (2) - IMO 9402433
Smit Seine - IMO 9476393
Smit Sentosa - IMO 9662356
Smit Seraya - IMO 9662368
Smit Siberië - IMO 8515142
Smit Tahiti - IMO 8844531
Smit Tiger - IMO 9454888
Smit Zweden - IMO 7800461

Smit-Lloyd 61 - IMO 7606308
Smit Lloyd 115 - IMO 7412020
Smit-Lloyd 120 - IMO 8202795
Smit-Lloyd 122 - IMO 8213952
Smit-Lloyd 123 - IMO 8215912

Smit Barracuda (1)- IMO 7014385
Smit Bison (1) - IMO 9087001
Smit Colombo - IMO 7230135
Smit Enterprise (1) - IMO 7230135
Smit Hunter - IMO 7708986
Smit Madeira - IMO 8853817
Smit Malacca - 27.12757
Smit Orca - IMO 8213885
Smit Singapore - IMO 8213964





TSM Houat - IMO 9770866
TSM Ouessant - IMO 9899387
Taktow I - IMO 8133827
Talas - IMO 9787950
Tarka (1) - IMO 9148063
Tarka 3 - IMO 9563213
Taupo - IMO 9688661
Teddy - IMO 9862061
Telesto - IMO 9803015 (Mult.)
Telstar (1) - IMO 8521127
Telstar (2) - IMO 9796066
Tempest - IMO 7515377
Tender Pull - IMO 7404994
Terneuzen - IMO 8915469
Terra Plana - IMO 9788746
Terramare 1 - IMO 9658276
Tessa W (2) - IMO 9503794 (Mult.)
Texelbank - IMO 9060699
Thames (3) - IMO 5357848
Thamesbank - IMO 9060704
Thetis (3) - IMO 9252527
Thomas Letzer - IMO 9035008 .
Titan - IMO 9054353
Togarinn - IMO 7510561
Tore - IMO 7640213
Torsten - IMO 9623142 (Mult.)
Triton - IMO 9451537
Triton - IMO 6719964
Tryton - IMO 9264386
Typhoon - IMO 7515365


Telco Commander - IMO 5121586
Temi III - IMO 5339951
Temi IV - IMO 6913546
Thom de Gauwdief - IMO 7052961

Union 5 - IMO 9034975
Union 6 - IMO 9034987
Union 7 - IMO 9120164
Union 8 - IMO 9120176
Union 9 - IMO 9120188
Union 11 - IMO 9120190
Union Amber - IMO 9365130
Union Bear - IMO 9185932
Union Boxer - IMO 9537537
Union Coral - IMO 9314260
Union Diamond - IMO 9220548
Union Eagle - IMO 9406441
Union Emerald - IMO 9314296
Union Fighter - IMO 9537525
Union Grizzly - IMO 9397121
Union Hawk - IMO 9406439
Union Jade - IMO 9365142
Union Koala - IMO 9502714
Union Kodiak - IMO 9397119
Union Lynx - IMO 9178410
Union Manta - IMO 9261487
Union Onyx - IMO 9406415
Union Panda - IMO 9502697
Union Pearl - IMO 9314272
Union Princess - IMO 9242766
Union Ruby - IMO 9314284
Union Sapphire - IMO 9220550
Union Sovereign - IMO 9262742
Union Wrestler - IMO 9537549

Urag Ems - IMO 9323168
Utrecht (6) - IMO 7404994
Utrecht/34 (5) - IMO 8000874



Upesi (1) - V.N.S. - 25.03871
Upesi (2) - V.N.S. - IMO 5373787

Vargo - IMO 8102593
Varnebank - IMO 7422324

VB Bolero - IMO 9889526.
VB Cheetah - IMO 9454876
VB Ebro - IMO 9476408
VB Emoe - IMO 9483748
VB Flandes - IMO 9809942
VB Furie - IMO 9174567
VB Gallardo - IMO 9878266
VB Hudson - IMO 9402421
VB Kiwi - IMO 9454321
VB Kracht - IMO 9489936
VB Mars - IMO 9695509
VB Panther - IMO 9434814
VB Perfect - IMO 9684756
VB Pollux - IMO 5422112
VB Prompt - IMO 9647409
VB Rasant - IMO 9763241
VB Resolut - IMO 9684768
VB Rumba - IMO 9889825
VB Samba - IMO 9809954
VB Schelde - IMO 9402433
VB Tiger - IMO 9454888 .

Vento Vivere - IMO 8137299
Venus - IMO 9681053
Viking - IMO 9431903
Viking Energy - IMO 9868510
Vikingbank (2) - IMO 8519605
Vivax (9) - IMO 8714267
Vlieland - IMO 8954714
Voe Jarl - IMO 9429974 (Mult.)
Voe Vanguard - IMO 9809693 (Mult.)
VS Hamburg - IMO 8116714
VS Rotterdam - IMO 816685


Viking (1) - IMO 8139364
Vikingbank (1) - 27.12070

Waalstroom - IMO 9779169 (Mult.)
Walcheren - IMO 8012011
Watergeus (2) - IMO 9110860
Wandelaar - IMO 7041546 .
Waterland - IMO 9548902
Waterlines (2) - IMO 9881770
Waterman (2) - IMO 8318166
Waterman (2) - IMO 8714267
Waterpeil (1) - IMO 8433899
Waterstraat (3) - IMO 9428059
Waterstroom (2) - IMO 9428047
Wega - IMO 6801042
West - IMO 9434876
Westhinder - IMO 7051034 .
Wilhelmine (3) - IMO 5389750
Wilhelmine (4) - IMO 8007133
Willchallenge - IMO 9909261 (Mult.)
Wisconsin - IMO 8633059
World Tug 1 IMO 7000724
Wrestler - IMO 7119044 .
Wulf 4 - IMO 9639737
Wulf 7 - IMO 9183075
Wulf 9 - IMO 8714243

Willem Barendsz (2) - 27.07180
Willem Barendsz (3) - IMO 5429483

Yolande Letzer - IMO 8915457 .
Yogi - IMO 9479785 (Mult.)
Yvonne W - IMO 9631498 (Mult.)



Y 820 .
Yrosa - IMO 8853817
Yves - IMO 7734911

Zeebrugge - IMO 8915483
Zeeland (3) - IMO 5428087
Zeeland - IMO 8111348
Zeeland/35 (3) - IMO 8117483
Zeeleeuw - IMO 7416026
Zeemeeuw - IMO 9129990
Zeepia
Zeeschelde - IMO 9641596
Zeus - IMO 6605503
Zeus of Finland - IMO 9130729
Zola - IMO: 9621821
ZP Bear -IMO 9701982 (Malt)
ZP Bison - IMO 9701994 (Malt)
ZP Boxer - IMO 9597355 (Malt)
ZP Bulldog IMO 9597367 (Malta)
ZP Caymus - IMO 8207680
ZP Chalone - IMO 8103078
ZP Condon - IMO 8103066
ZP Montelena - IMO 8207719
Zuidzee - 26.02198
Zwerver I - IMO 9339002
Zwerver II (4) - IMO 9794458 (Mult.)
Zwerver III - IMO 9614878 (Mult.)
Zwitserland - IMO 7413830

Zambesi (s.s) - V.N.S.
Zeeleeuw (2) - 27.14484


Inland towage?

Please send us an email if you find wrong issues. MAIL US!!!!!